dot
ROCK HOME
DOLOMITES

Routes

MULTI-PITCH ROUTES

Routes

CRAGS

Europe & world

COMPETITIONS

Results and calendar
 

Expeditions

People

Post

Weblink

Search

  Calendar
Bouldering results
Difficulty results

WORLD CUP 2002 - Difficulty

Results Men after the 5th stage in Singapore on 25/08/2002

1   Chabot Alexandre
FRA
p.  500.00
2   Mrázek Tomás
CZE
319.00
3   Pouvreau Gérome
FRA
316.00
4   Crespi Flavio
ITA
274.00
5   Petit François
FRA
252.00
6   Auclair François
FRA
194.00
7   Lachat Cédric
SUI
181.00
8   Brenna Cristian
ITA
179.00
9   Bindhammer Christian
GER
178.00
10   Petrenko Maxim
UKR
142.00
11   Kazbekov Serik
UKR
121.00
12   Vinokur Vadim
USA
109.00
13   Millet Sylvain
FRA
91.00
14   Bindhammer Andreas
GER
87.00
15   Sova Matej
SLO
81.00
16   Bosma Peter
SWE
76.00
17   Ovtchinnikov Evgueni
RUS
68.00
18   Reis Jürgen
AUT
64.00
19   Felix Roman
SUI
59.00
20   Goussak Igor
UKR
57.00
21   Ten Sijthoff Casper
NED
55.00
22   Douloub Iouri
RUS
53.00
22   Puigblanque Ramón Julián
ESP
53.00
24   Caude David
FRA
47.00
25   Felix Martin
SUI
40.00
26   Fischhuber Kilian
AUT
37.00
26   Takaaki Tsuiki
JPN
37.00
28   Huber Christoph
AUT
36.00
29   Alfonso Pablo Barbero
ESP
28.00
29   Lagni Bernardino
ITA
28.00
31   Kovalevskj Alexandre
RUS
24.00
32   Krivocheicev Evgeni
UKR
23.00
32   Valjavec Tomaz
SLO
23.00
34   Shalahin Mykhailo
UKR
22.00
35   Ito Hidekazu
JPN
20.00
35   Masleonkin Evgeny
RUS
20.00
37   Gnerro Alberto
ITA
19.00
38   Manzanedo César Ciudad
ESP
18.00
 
WORLD CUP 2002 - Difficulty

Results Men after the 5th stage in Singapore on 25/08/2002

1
  Sarkany Muriel
BEL
p.  460.00
2
  Levet Sandrine
FRA
331.00
3
  Cufar Martina
SLO
314.00
4
  Sedlmayer Katrin
GER
275.00
5
  Gros Natalija
SLO
222.00
6
  Pouget Emilie
FRA
192.00
7
  Knorr Damaris
GER
172.00
8
  Uhden Marietta
GER
150.00
9
  Lavarda Jenny
ITA
147.00
10
  Minoret Chloé
FRA
139.00
11
  Schöpf Bettina
AUT
137.00
12
  Bacher Barbara
AUT
131.00
13
  Krivonos Olena
UKR
129.00
14
  Kimura Rie
JPN
102.00
15
  Petrignet Carole
FRA
98.00
16
  Vidmar Katja
SLO
91.00
17
  Schultz Anna Tina
SUI
90.00
18
  Raffetseder Gerda
AUT
84.00
19
  Nilsson Ingela
SWE
75.00
20
  Jakovleva Olga
RUS
74.00
21
  Vidmar Maja
SLO
62.00
22
  Iovane Luisa
ITA
56.00
23
  Eyer Alexandra
SUI
49.00
24
  Eiter Angela
AUT
36.00
25
  Abramtchouk Ioulia
RUS
34.00
25 
  Nagakai Hoshiko
JPN
34.00
27
  Benetti Lisa
ITA
33.00
28
  Lage Lisa
USA
31.00
29
  Ostapenko Alena
UKR
27.00
30
  Aguirre Leire
ESP
26.00
30 
  Tcherechneva Venera
RUS
26.00
32
  Perlova Natalia
UKR
23.00
33
  Liu Hiu-Ying
HKG
22.00
34
  Balakireva Alexandra
RUS
20.00
34
  Forestier Monique
AUS
20.00
36
  Huang Li-Ping
CHN
18.00
37
  Huang Bai-Le
TPE
16.00
37 
  Martin Delphine
FRA
16.00
| Home | News | Special | Lab | Mountaininfo | Expo | Rock | Expeditions | Ice | Snow | Trekking | Info | Newsletter

|Italian version|

Sends comments and suggestions to Planetmountain.composta

Copyright© Mountain Network s.r.l.