ICE HOME
ICE FALLS

Europe

ALPINE CLASSICS

Alps

COMPETITIONS

Results and calendar

'98 - '00
 
Expeditions
People
Post
Weblink
Search
Ice
ice world cup 2001
RANKING Ice World Cup 2001 - Men
1 Daniel DULAC Petzl Charlet-Moser FRA p. 395
2 Stephane HUSSON Petzl Charlet-Moser FRA p. 390
3 Anthony LAMICHE Petzl Charlet-Moser FRA p. 300
4 Dmitrii BYTCHKOV Russian National Team RUS p. 270
5 Evgeny KRIVOSHEITSEV Cassin Ukraine National T. UKR p. 219
6 Mauro 'Bubu' BOLE Grivel ITA p. 176
7 Thomas STEINBRUGGER Petzl Charlet-Moser SLO p. 157
8 Aljaz ANDERLE    AUS p. 151
9 Urs ODERMATT Swiss National Team Grivel SWI p. 144
10 Tim EMMETT Salomon GB p. 136
10 SCHIESTL Mathias Team Salomon - Black Diamond AUS p. 136
12 Alfred DVORAK Petzl Charlet-Moser Austria AUS p. 128
13 Klemen PREMRL Grivel SLO p. 103
14 Alexei TOMILOV Russian National Team RUS p.   85
15 Erik SVAB Grivel ITA p.   83
16 David CAUDE Camp FRA p.   65
17 Jakob MÜLLER    SWI p.   62
18 Marco MÜLLER    SWI p.   51
19 Maxim TOMILOV Russian National Team RUS p.   47
20 Florian SCHRANZ     AUS p.   43
21 Reinhard FICHTINGER    AUS p.   42
22 Kurt ASTNER Club Red Point ITA p.   40
22 Beat KAMMERLANDER Salomon AUS p.   40
22 Aleksander LASTOCHKIN Russian National Team RUS p.   40
22 Diego MABBONI Red Point ITAr p.   40
26 Stanislav MIKHAILOV Russian National Team RUS p.   34
   
Ice World Cup
  Calendar 2001
  Piztal
  Valle di Daone
  Saas Fee
  Chamonix
  Kirov
RANKING Ice World Cup 2001 -Women
1 Ines PAPERT Salomon - Black Diamond GER p. 420
2 Liv SANSOZ Petzl Charlet Moser FRA p. 400
3 Nadezhda YAKIMOVA Russian National Team RUS p. 227
4 Kirsten BUCHMANN Salomon GER p. 223
5 Ksenia SDOBNIKOVA Russian National Team RUS p. 220
6 Stéphanie MAUREAU Cassin FRA p. 215
7 Anna TORRETTA Ice Team Italy ITA p. 169
8 Margarita KOLODKINA Russian National Team RUS p. 164
9 Olga EPIPHANOVA Russian National Team RUS p. 160
10 Ildi KISS Simond HUN p. 158
11 Sandra WIELEBNOWSKI Petzl Charlet Moser Austria AUS p. 115
12 Elisaveta PETENKO Russian National Teamor RUS p.   91
13 Olga SKURENKOVA Russian National Team RUS p.   90
14 Nadia DIMAI Cassin ITA p.   88
15 Marina OKATIEVA Russian National Team RUS p.   87
16 Isabelle CARRIER Simond FRA p.   86
17 Elisabeth STEURER Petzl Charlet Moser AUS p.   80
18 Orietta BONALDO Ice Team Italy ITA p.   76
19 Monica GEMELLI Ice Team Italy ITA p.   59
20 Lydia FROLOVA Russian National Team RUS p.   55
21 Claudia COLUSSI Ice Team Italy ITA p.   50
22 Petra MÜLLER-SAUTER    SWI p.   47
23 Claudia COUGHI Ice Team Italy ITA p.   44
   
| Home | News | Special | Lab | Mountaininfo | Expo | Rock | Expeditions | Ice | Snow | Trekking | Info | Newsletter

|Italian version|

Sends comments and suggestions to Planetmountain.composta

Copyright© Mountain Network s.r.l.